ART / Etchings etc / Etching 11397318
*
nr 1139 7318
Ulf Johansson
(1912-1978), Sverige
Ulf Johansson (1912-1978), Man vid kamin, subject: 28x19,
ETCHING, Ulf Johansson (1912-1978), Man vid kamin, motivet: 28x19
Ulf Johansson, born 1912 in Stockholm, dead 1978, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday October 23 2017
at 18:52:30
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
28/9 22:26:44
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Ulf Johansson
Ulf Johansson, born 1912 in Stockholm, dead 1978, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Read more about Ulf Johansson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik man vid kamin svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige ulf johansson
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24
*
Ulf Johansson
Ulf Johansson, born 1912 in Stockholm, dead 1978, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Ulf Johansson
nr 1139 7318
Ulf Johansson
(1912-1978), Sverige
Ulf Johansson (1912-1978), Man vid kamin, subject: 28x19,
ETCHING, Ulf Johansson (1912-1978), Man vid kamin, motivet: 28x19
Ulf Johansson, born 1912 in Stockholm, dead 1978, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 23 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
28/9 22:26:44 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Oct 23
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Ulf Johansson
Ulf Johansson, born 1912 in Stockholm, dead 1978, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist.Read more about Ulf Johansson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik man vid kamin svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige ulf johansson
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:24